PebbleGo Vote

RESULTS

Nationwide

Registered school?

Select your state to find the vote totals for your state, and your school.

Alabama | Arizona | Arkansas | California | Colorado | Connecticut | Delaware | Florida | Georgia | Illinois | Indiana | Iowa | Kansas | Kentucky | Louisiana | Maine | Maryland | Massachusetts | Michigan | Minnesota | Mississippi | Missouri | Nebraska | Nevada | New Hampshire | New Jersey | New Mexico | New York | North Carolina | North Dakota | Ohio | Oklahoma | Pennsylvania | Rhode Island | South Carolina | South Dakota | Tennessee | Texas | Vermont | Virginia | Washington | Washington, D.C. | West Virginia | Wisconsin | Wyoming
Vote counts are also available for schools who preregistered and voted with a unique code. Only those states and schools who voted with the preregistered code are listed. All votes received — regardless of whether the school was preregistered — contributed to the national PebbleGo election.

Registered school?

Scroll to find your school in your state. Select the state name, or the school name, to see the voting totals.

Alabama
Albertville High School (AL1339)
Bellingrath Middle School (AL1011)
Brindlee Mountain High School (AL1005)
Center Point Elementary School (AL1008)
Colbert Heights Elem School (AL1014)
De Armanville Elementary Sch (AL1268)
Dunbar Creative and Performing Arts Magnet School (AL1010)
Enterprise Early Education Ctr (AL1360)
Foley Middle School (AL1320)
Gardendale Elementary School (AL1819)
Geraldine School (AL1240)
Hampton Cove Elementary (AL1420)
Heritage Elementary School (AL1009)
Hewitt-Trussville Middle School (AL1669)
John S Jones Elementary School (AL1072)
John T Morgan Academy (AL1178)
Lakewood Elementary School (AL1183)
Meadow View Elementary (AL1675)
Mt Olive Elementary School (AL1394)
Oliver (AL1293)
Oliver Elementary School (AL1272)
O'Rourke (AL1015)
Pelham Oaks Elementary (AL1389)
Prattville Primary School (AL1013)
Robinson Elementary School (AL1269)
Rocky Ridge Elementary School (AL1441)
Sylacauga High School (AL1421)
Tarrant Middle School (AL1435)
W. J. Christian (AL1175)
Wedowee Elementary (AL1007)
Wedowee Middle School (AL1017)
Weeden Elementary School (AL1587)
Wetumpka Elementary School (AL1376)
Top
Arizona
Glassford Hill Middle School (AZ1433)
Hawthorne Elementary (AZ1847)
Hermosa Vista Elem School (AZ1799)
Highland Elementary School (AZ1287)
Sierra Middle School (AZ1417)
Sierra Middle School (AZ1830)
Top
Arkansas
Butterfield Trail Elem School (AR1150)
Chicot Primary Elementary Sch (AR1185)
College Hill Elem IB World Sch (AR1684)
Dardanelle School District (AR1083)
Holcomb Elementary School (AR1593)
M L King Magnet Elem School (AR1168)
Nelson Wilks Herron (AR1703)
NWH (AR1680)
Pottsville Elementary School (AR1172)
Willis Shaw Elementary School (AR1025)
Woodrow Cummins Elementary Sch (AR1184)
Top
California
Crocker Highlands Elementary (CA1795)
McSwain Elementary (CA1681)
North Hillsborough School (CA1641)
Williams Elementary School (CA1831)
Top
Colorado
Carson Elementary School (CO1210)
Cougar Run Elementary (CO1047)
Elbert School (CO1103)
Eldorado K-8 (CO1349)
Flagstaff Academy (CO1087)
High Plains Elementary School (CO1073)
Iron Horse Elementary School (CO1214)
Malley Drive Elementary School (CO1091)
Prairie School (CO1612)
Taylor Elementary (CO1679)
Vaughn Elementary (CO1398)
Yale Elementary (CO1396)
Top
Connecticut
Burr District Elementary School (CT1720)
Burr Elementary School (CT1541)
Eli Whitney Elementary School (CT1677)
Glastonbury-E Hartford Mag ES (CT1608)
Hart Magnet (CT1716)
Harwinton Cons Elem School (CT1437)
Killingworth Elementary School (CT1540)
Mary Hooker Elementary School (CT1298)
Meadowside Elementary School (CT1100)
Philip R Smith Elem School (CT1514)
Top
Delaware
Albert H Jones Elem School (DE1813)
Austin D Baltz Elem School (DE1057)
Brick Mill Elementary School (DE1469)
Bunker Hill Elementary School (DE1460)
Community Education Building (DE1818)
John R Downes Elementary (DE1110)
Kirkwood Library (DE1406)
WIlson Elementary School (DE1032)
Top
Florida
Anna Maria Elementary School (FL1255)
Ascension Catholic School (FL1401)
Bay Meadows Elementary (FL1606)
Blackburn Elementary (FL1012)
Blue Angels Elementary (FL1314)
Bonneville Elementary School (FL1610)
Bratt Elementary School (FL1754)
Brentwood Elementary School (FL1045)
Brookshire Elementary School (FL1782)
Buffalo Creek Middle School (FL1363)
Citrus Elementary (FL1629)
Curlew Creek Elementary (FL1354)
Curlew Creek Elementary School (FL1336)
Dommerich Elementary School (FL1628)
dream lake elem (FL1834)
Dream Lake Elementary School (FL1762)
Durrance Elementary School (FL1749)
Egret Lake Elementary (FL1119)
Enterprise Elementary School (FL1564)
Equestrian Trails Elem School (FL1193)
Fern Creek Elementary School (FL1627)
Frangus Elementary (FL1770)
Freedom Elementary School (FL1190)
Global Learning Academy (FL1815)
Golden Grove Elementary School (FL1111)
H S Moody Elementary School (FL1664)
Hendricks Avenue Elementary (FL1001)
Hidden Oaks Elementary School (FL1151)
Hungerford Elementary (FL1636)
Jessie P Miller Elem School (FL1016)
John Young Elementary (FL1806)
John Young Elementary (FL1810)
Lake George Elementary School (FL1626)
Lakeview Fundamental Elem Sch (FL1286)
Lakewood High School (FL1284)
Lynch Elementary School (FL1277)
Manatee Academy (FL1049)
Marjorie Rawlings Elem School (FL1311)
McMullen-Booth Elementary Sch (FL1276)
Merritt Brown Middle School (FL1222)
Metro West Elementary (FL1792)
Mollie Ray Elementary School (FL1809)
NorthLake Park (FL1660)
Oldsmar Elementary School (FL1338)
Palm Harbor Middle School (FL1280)
Pershing Elementary (FL1789)
Pine Crest School FTL (FL1772)
Pinellas Park High (FL1343)
Pinewood Elementary School (FL1868)
Seminole Trails Elem School (FL1299)
St Gregory School (FL1388)
Stone Lakes (FL1746)
Sunset Palms Elementary School (FL1135)
Surfside Middle School (FL1385)
Surfside Middle School (FL1412)
Sutherland Elementary School (FL1303)
Tarpon Spgs Fundmntl Elem Sch (FL1414)
Thornebrooke Elementary (FL1687)
Van R Butler Elementary School (FL1663)
Westgate Elementary School (FL1371)
Wetherbee Elementary (FL1756)
Wetherbee Elementary School (FL1744)
Windy Ridge K-8 School (FL1755)
Wyndham Lakes (FL1808)
Top
Georgia
Adairsville Elementary School (GA1461)
Allgood Elementary School (GA1550)
Alps Road Elementary School (GA1463)
Arcado (GA1702)
Austin Elementary (GA1634)
Austin Elementary (GA1713)
Ball Ground Elementary School (GA1567)
Berkeley Lake Elementary School (GA1069)
Brockett Elementary School (GA1399)
Brooklet Elementary School (GA1159)
C J Hicks Elementary School (GA1092)
Camp Creek Elementary (GA1270)
Canton Elementary School (GA1517)
Chase Street Elementary School (GA1030)
Clayton Elementary School (GA1727)
Cleveland Road Elementary Sch (GA1233)
Columbia Elementary School (GA1331)
Creekland Middle School (GA1452)
David C Barrow Elem School (GA1823)
DeKalb Acad-Tech & Environ CS (GA1455)
E. L. Miller Elementary School (GA1191)
Ebenezer Elementary School (GA1501)
Fair Street Elementary School (GA1122)
Ferguson Elementary School (GA1592)
Findley Oaks Elementary School (GA1416)
Fowler Drive Elementary School (GA1144)
Fred A Toomer Elem School (GA1410)
Freeman's Mill Elem School (GA1106)
Friendship Elementary School (GA1741)
Glanton Elementary School (GA1256)
H A Jones Elementary School (GA1696)
Henderson Mill elementary (GA1650)
Hickory Flat Elementary (GA1764)
Hightower Elementary School (GA1236)
Honey Creek Elementary School (GA1711)
Hopewell Middle School (GA1451)
JJ Harris Elem Charter School (GA1179)
Knight Elementary School (GA1512)
Lilburn Elementary (GA1252)
Livsey Elementary School (GA1725)
McKendree Elementary School (GA1037)
McLendon Elementary School (GA1242)
Moreland (GA1397)
Oak Grove Elementary School (GA1708)
Oglethorpe Avenue Elem School (GA1369)
Princeton Elementary School (GA1323)
R L Norton Elementary School (GA1086)
Riverbend Elementary School (GA1655)
Seminole Co Elementary School (GA1023)
Sixes Elementary School (GA1780)
Stilson (GA1734)
Sugar Hill Elementary School (GA1605)
Sycamore Elementary School (GA1539)
Timothy Road Elementary School (GA1366)
Toney Elementary School (GA1472)
Wauka Mtn Multiple Intel Acad (GA1651)
Westwood Elementary School (GA1768)
Whit Davis Elementary School (GA1536)
Woodstock High School (GA1833)
Top
Illinois
Adler Park Elementary School (IL1346)
Alice Gustafson Elem School (IL1411)
Arlene Welch Elementary School (IL1098)
Barnsdale Road School (IL1132)
Betsy Ross Elementary School (IL1665)
Cloverdale Elementary School (IL1367)
Edgebrook Elementary School (IL1428)
Field Elementary School (IL1662)
Forest Road Elementary School (IL1337)
George Washington Elem School (IL1409)
Hawthorne Elementary School (IL1415)
Jackson Elementary School (IL1529)
Jamie McGee Elementary School (IL1568)
John Shields Elementary School (IL1055)
Kipling Elementary School (IL1432)
Lincoln Elementary School (IL1778)
Meadowbrook Elementary School (IL1751)
Meadowbrook Elementary School (IL1800)
Park Ridge Public Library (IL1393)
Richmond Elementary School (IL1571)
Robert Frost Elem School (IL1251)
Roosevelt Elementary School (IL1402)
Roy Deshane Elementary School (IL1031)
Sangamon Elementary School (IL1099)
Scott Elementary School (IL1875)
Sunny Hill Elementary School (IL1457)
Walden Elementary School (IL1431)
Wayne Builta Elementary School (IL1522)
Western Trails Elem School (IL1548)
Western Trails Elementary School (IL1271)
Wilmot Elementary School (IL1434)
Top
Indiana
Bremen Elementary Middle Sch (IN1405)
Harrison Elementary School (IN1585)
McKenney-Harrison Elem School (IN1116)
Top
Iowa
Carpenter Elementary School (IA1760)
Fellows Elementary School (IA1345)
St. Joseph Community School (IA1080)
Van Meter School (IA1413)
Top
Kansas
Apache Elementary School (KS1861)
Auburn Elementary School (KS1282)
Bentwood Elementary School (KS1848)
Broken Arrow Elementary School (KS1867)
Brookwood Elementary School (KS1862)
Forestview Elementary School (KS1845)
Heartland Elementary School (KS1631)
Indian Hills Elementary School (KS1318)
Indian Valley Elementary School (KS1697)
John Diemer Elementary (KS1863)
Lakewood Elementary School (KS1885)
Liberty View Elementary School (KS1498)
Meadow Lane Elementary School (KS1846)
Mill Creek Elementary School (KS1790)
Millbrooke Elementary School (KS1871)
Morse Elementary School (KS1089)
Nieman Elementary (KS1866)
North Fairview Elementary School (KS1018)
Pawnee Elementary (KS1639)
Pinckney Elementary School (KS1060)
Pleasant Ridge Elementary School (KS1189)
Prairie Center Elementary School (KS1844)
R Benninghoven Elementary School (KS1878)
Ravenwood Elementary School (KS1842)
Ray Marsh Elementary School (KS1887)
Regency Place Elementary School (KS1849)
Roesland Elementary School (KS1161)
Rolling Ridge Elementary School (KS1537)
Scarborough (KS1843)
Shawanoe Elementary School (KS1864)
Stilwell Elementary School (KS1027)
Sunflower Elementary School (KS1865)
Top
Kentucky
Chester Goodridge Elem School (KY1737)
Clarkson Elementary School (KY1063)
Farmer Elementary (KY1718)
Hillard Collins Elem School (KY1661)
Lakewood Elementary School (KY1199)
Lebanon Elementary (KY1604)
Mann Elementary (KY1535)
Randall K. Cooper High School (KY1816)
Wellington Elementary School (KY1474)
Top
Louisiana
Oak Grove Primary School (LA1576)
Top
Maine
Carl J Lamb Elementary School (ME1237)
James Otis Kaler Elem School (ME1238)
Norway Memorial Library (ME1395)
RSU 72/MSAD 72 (ME1480)
Skillin (ME1076)
Willard School (ME1456)
Top
Maryland
Belvedere Elementary School (MD1590)
Centerville Elementary School (MD1164)
Central Special Education Sch (MD1549)
Chevy Chase (MD1622)
Clarksburg Elementary School (MD1200)
Clemens Crossing Elem School (MD1038)
Cold Spring Elementary School (MD1202)
Columbia Academy (MD1137)
Cora Rice Elementary School (MD1724)
Dufief Elementary School (MD1859)
Elmwood Elementary School (MD1196)
Emma K Doub School-Arts & Tech (MD1153)
Galway Elementary School (MD1113)
George Washington Carver ES (MD1881)
Great Seneca Creek Elementary School (MD1355)
Great Seneca Creek Elementary School (MD1804)
Huntingtown Elementary School (MD1793)
Jackson Road Elementary School (MD1869)
Jacobsville Elementary School (MD1039)
Jessup Elementary School (MD1600)
Maryland City Elementary (MD1124)
Meadow Hall Elementary School (MD1598)
Mt Hope-Nanjemoy Elem School (MD1732)
New Market Elementary (MD1380)
New Market Elementary School (MD1093)
Odenton Elementary School (MD1327)
Owings Mills Elementary School (MD1408)
Piney Orchard Elementary Sch (MD1088)
Quarterfield Elementary School (MD1546)
Rippling Woods Elem School (MD1640)
Rolling Knolls Elem School (MD1247)
Severna Park Elementary School (MD1036)
Smithsburg Elementary School (MD1263)
South Shore Elementary School (MD1719)
Stone Mill Elementary School (MD1216)
Triadelphia Ridge Elem School (MD1201)
Urbana Elementary School (MD1134)
Yellow Springs Elem School (MD1492)
Top
Massachusetts
Alice M. Barrows (MA1611)
Center School (MA1234)
Countryside Elementary School (MA1381)
James Fitzgerald Elem School (MA1493)
Mason-Rice Elementary School (MA1082)
Meadowbrook School (MA1403)
Top
Michigan
Bingham Farms Elementary (MI1579)
Cass Elementary School (MI1602)
Gearing Elementary School (MI1217)
Jefferson Elementary School (MI1891)
Margaret Black Elementary Sch (MI1874)
Pembroke Elementary School (MI1526)
Top
Minnesota
Chisago Lakes ISD 2144 (MN1243)
Deerwood Elementary School (MN1807)
Diamond Path Elementary School (MN1666)
Eagle Ridge Academy (MN1206)
Edgerton Elementary School (MN1136)
Fair Oaks Elementary School (MN1575)
Gage Elementary School (MN1508)
Harriet Bishop Elementary Sch (MN1788)
Lindbergh Elementary (MN1570)
Lowell elementary (MN1218)
Maxfield Elementary School (MN1518)
Minneapolis Public Sch Dist (MN1856)
Obama Elementary School (MN1594)
Parkview Elementary School (MN1448)
Red Pine Elementary School (MN1771)
Red Rock Elementary (MN1166)
Rice Lake Elementary School (MN1510)
S G Reinertsen Elem School (MN1050)
Sunset Terrace Elem School (MN1582)
Weaver Lake Elementary School (MN1464)
Westview Elementary School (MN1450)
Top
Mississippi
eleanor roosevelt (MS1747)
Gautier Elementary School (MS1315)
Harrison Central Elem School (MS1617)
Sudduth Elementary School (MS1365)
Missouri
Cedar Ridge Intermediate Sch (MO1058)
Creekmoor Elementary School (MO1074)
Donald D Siegrist Elem School (MO1026)
East Elementary School (MO1595)
Fredericktown Elementary Sch (MO1465)
Hillsboro Elementary School (MO1581)
Hollister Early Childhood Ctr (MO1066)
Keeven Elementary School (MO1307)
Lillian Schumacher Elem School (MO1458)
Maplewood Elementary School (MO1615)
Ozark East Elementary School (MO1504)
Ozark North Elementary School (MO1542)
Ozark West Elementary School (MO1265)
Pheasant Point Elem School (MO1294)
Southern Boone Primary School (MO1129)
Stonegate Elementary School (MO1332)
Tiffany Ridge Elm School (MO1273)
Timber Creek Elementary School (MO1194)
Willard North Elementary School (MO1728)
Willard South (MO1442)
Top Top
Nebraska
Catlin Magnet Center (NE1735)
Columbian Elementary School (NE1478)
Norman Rockwell Elem School (NE1497)
Walnut Hill Elementary School (NE1230)
Top
Nevada
Tony Alamo Elementary School (NV1695)
Top
New Hampshire
District 55 Timberlane Regional (NH1521)
Henry W Moore School (NH1489)
Inter-Lakes Elementary School (NH1022)
Top
New Jersey
Bertram F Gibbs Elem School (NJ1426)
Colonial Road Elem School (NJ1362)
Fleetwood Elementary (NJ1056)
Frank J Smith Elementary Sch (NJ1538)
Franklin Elementary School (NJ1752)
Gregory (NJ1580)
H Ashton Marsh Elementary Sch (NJ1097)
Holy Family School (NJ1659)
Lawrence Intermediate School (NJ1211)
Lincoln Elementary School (NJ1502)
Morris Plains Borough School (NJ1473)
NEW BRUNSWICK FREE PUBLIC LIBRARY (NJ1801)
Ocean Twp Elementary School (NJ1096)
Riverside Elementary School (NJ1244)
Robertsville Elementary School (NJ1353)
Samuel R Donald Elem School (NJ1467)
Springfield Twp Elem School (NJ1235)
Theunis Dey Elementary School (NJ1572)
Van Holten Primary School (NJ1424)
Wanamassa (NJ1757)
Wayside Elementary School (NJ1668)
Woodrow Wilson Elem School (NJ1239)
Top
New Mexico
Janet Kahn School Of Integrated Arts (NM1624)
Top
New York
1983 (NY1698)
Alice E Grady Elem School (NY1784)
Alice E. Grady (NY1787)
Allen Road Elementary School (NY1827)
Ann M MacArthur Primary School (NY1821)
Archer Street Elem School (NY1094)
Arrowhead Elementary School (NY1817)
Autumn Lane (NY1562)
Beach Street Middle School (NY1872)
Boyle Road Elementary School (NY1114)
Bretton Woods Elem School (NY1870)
Brewerton Elementary School (NY1445)
Brewster Central School District (NY1384)
Brewster Central School District (NY1449)
Brewster High School (NY1453)
Buckman Heights (NY1341)
Caryl E Adams Primary School (NY1545)
Charles A Upson Elem School (NY1560)
Charlotte Sidway Elementary (NY1130)
Chatterton School (NY1085)
Cooke Center Grammar School (NY1559)
DB Bunce Elementary (NY1330)
Deasy (NY1783)
Deasy (NY1785)
deasy elementary (NY1692)
Division Street Elem School (NY1387)
Forest Ave Elementary School (NY1811)
Francis L Stevens Elem School (NY1226)
Frederick Leighton Elementary (NY1630)
Geyser Road Elementary School (NY1302)
Greater Plains Elem School (NY1253)
Hamilton Bicentennial Elem Sch (NY1701)
Harry Hoag Elementary School (NY1670)
Hartford Central School (NY1059)
Hastings Mallory Elem School (NY1730)
Heathcote Elementary School (NY1115)
Holmes Elementary School (NY1553)
J. Fred Sparke (NY1633)
J. Fred Sparke (NY1647)
Jefferson Primary School (NY1232)
Jefferson Road Elem School (NY1589)
Kaegebein Elementary School (NY1425)
Lakeshore Road Elem School (NY1372)
Manetuck Elementary School (NY1852)
Maple East Elementary School (NY1117)
Maplemere Elementary School (NY1288)
Margaretville Central School (NY1067)
Marion Jr Sr High School (NY1511)
McConnellsville Elem School (NY1048)
Meadowbrook Elementary School (NY1257)
Mechanicville Elem School (NY1285)
Munsey Park School (NY1645)
Oaks School 3 (NY1034)
Oquenock Elementary School (NY1873)
Oswego City School District (NY1084)
Pakanasink (NY1690)
Park Early Childhood Center (NY1121)
Parkway Elementary School (NY1155)
Paul J Bellew Elem School (NY1857)
PS 158 Warwick (NY1569)
PS 21 Crispus Attucks (NY1204)
PS 89 Dr L T Wright School (NY1436)
Quaker Ridge Elementary School (NY1531)
Richfield Springs Ctl School (NY1357)
Santapogue Elementary School (NY1850)
Searingtown Elementary School (NY1470)
Shelter Island School (NY1858)
Sigonella Elementary School (NY1250)
South Bay Elementary School (NY1812)
South Oceanside Road School #4 (NY1328)
tangier smith (NY1704)
Tangier Smith Elementary Sch (NY1761)
Tooker Ave Elementary School (NY1837)
Victor Intermediate School (NY1447)
Wales Primary School (NY1246)
West Side Elementary School (NY1281)
Windward Middle School (NY1767)
Woodhull Elementary School (NY1851)
Top
North Carolina
alston ridge elementary (NC1160)
Candler Elementary School (NC1714)
Cedar Ridge Elementary School (NC1279)
China Grove Elementary (NC1198)
Copeland Elementary School (NC1477)
Douglass Elementary School (NC1208)
Dr John Codington Elem School (NC1855)
Durham Academy (NC1227)
Ephesus Road Elementary School (NC1028)
Fayetteville Academy (NC1348)
Forest View Elementary (NC1561)
Forestville Rd Elementary Sch (NC1577)
Fox Road Elementary School (NC1840)
Frank P Graham Elem School (NC1212)
Grace Christian School (NC1524)
Hasty Elementary School (NC1219)
Huntsville Elementary School (NC1224)
John J Blair Elementary School (NC1051)
Lake Wylie Elementary School (NC1712)
Lyle Creek Elementary School (NC1619)
Mel & Zora Rashkis Elem School (NC1838)
Middle Creek Elementary School (NC1207)
Millbrook Elementary School (NC1068)
Myers Park Tradional Elem Sch (NC1301)
New Hope Elementary School (NC1618)
Northside Elementary School (NC1691)
Parkview Village Elem School (NC1229)
Pathways Elementary (NC1158)
Rosman Elementary School (NC1544)
Snow Creek Elementary School (NC1552)
St Stephens Elementary School (NC1241)
Stateside Elem (NC1064)
Township Three Elem School (NC1065)
Walnut Cove Elementary School (NC1475)
Webb A Murray Elem School (NC1152)
Westwood Elementary School (NC1779)
Wrightsville Beach Elem School (NC1350)
Top
North Dakota
Bennett Elementary School (ND1742)
Discovery Elementary School (ND1248)
Top
Ohio
Boulevard Elementary School (OH1487)
Columbus Metropolitan Library — Southeast Branch (OH1658)
Ellsworth Hill Elementary Sch (OH1683)
Evamere (OH1169)
Lomond Elementary School (OH1554)
Perry Public Library (OH1745)
Scottish Corners Elem School (OH1213)
Top
Oklahoma
Anderson Public School (OK1374)
Centennial Elementary School (OK1620)
Cordell Elementary School (OK1736)
Edison Elementary School (OK1777)
Eugene Field Elementary School (OK1383)
Homer (OK1305)
Homer Elementary (OK1289)
Homer Elementary (OK1292)
HOMER ELEMENTARY (OK1180)
Horace Mann Elementary School (OK1773)
Hugh Bish (OK1209)
Hugh Bish Elementary (OK1334)
Kendall-Whittier Elem School (OK1583)
Mills Elementary School (OK1308)
Mills Elementary School (OK1319)
Millwood elementary learning academy (OK1438)
Northeast Elementary (OK1309)
Orvis Risner Elementary School (OK1278)
Skyview Elementary School (OK1352)
Whittier Elementary School (OK1104)
Top
Pennsylvania
ADA B Cheston Elementary Sch (PA1324)
Buckingham Elementary School (PA1739)
Concord Elementary School (PA1254)
Conrad Weiser W Elem School (PA1826)
Conrad Weiser West Elementary (PA1333)
Cumru Elementary School (PA1889)
Doyle Elementary School (PA1710)
East Bradford Elementary (PA1759)
East Vincent (PA1832)
Florence D Titus Elem School (PA1717)
Franconia Elementary School (PA1147)
Highcliff Elementary School (PA1321)
Jenkintown Elementary (PA1563)
Kindergarten Academy (PA1300)
Manchester Academic Chtr Sch (PA1443)
March Elementary School (PA1259)
McKee Elementary School (PA1646)
Newtown Elementary School (PA1649)
Paul W Kutz Elementary School (PA1822)
Paxinosa Elementary School (PA1304)
Plainfield Elementary School (PA1643)
Pleasant Valley Elementary School (PA1041)
Ross Elementary School (PA1295)
South Elementary School (PA1825)
Southern Elementary School (PA1543)
Standing Stone Elem School (PA1479)
Tracy Elementary and Forks Elementary (PA1325)
Top
Rhode Island
Guiteras School (RI1261)
Top
South Carolina
Anderson Mill Elementary Sch (SC1044)
Belle Hall Elementary School (SC1418)
BHES (SC1880)
Chapin Elementary School (SC1648)
Charles Pinckney Elementary (SC1860)
Deerfield Elementary School (SC1490)
Eagle Nest Elementary School (SC1699)
Gateway Elementary School (SC1167)
Homewood Elementary School (SC1495)
Laurel Hill Primary School (SC1140)
Luther Vaughan Elementary Sch (SC1555)
Mary Ford Elementary School (SC1228)
Mill Creek (SC1258)
Newington Elementary School (SC1854)
Ocean Bay Elementary School (SC1597)
Woodruff Primary School (SC1283)
Top
South Dakota
Laura Wilder Elementary School (SD1591)
Longfellow Elementary (SD1673)
Longfellow Elementary (SD1798)
Longfellow Elementary School (SD1644)
Lowell Math Sci Tech Elem Sch (SD1527)
Whittier Middle School (SD1033)
Top
Tennessee
A Z Kelley Elementary School (TN1203)
Amherst Elementary School (TN1382)
Bailey Station Elementary (TN1391)
Bradley Academy of Arts (TN1786)
Crockett Elementary (TN1829)
Eagleton Elementary School (TN1176)
Erma Siegel Elementary School (TN1794)
Harpeth Valley Elem School (TN1775)
J E Moss Elementary School (TN1181)
Kenrose Elementary School (TN1513)
Pearre Creek Elementary School (TN1491)
Reeves-Rogers Elementary Sch (TN1791)
Sarah Moore Greene Tech Acad (TN1220)
W A Wright Elementary School (TN1081)
Top
Texas
Academy at West Birdville (TX1879)
Academy Intermediate (TX1507)
Academy Intermediate School (TX1019)
Academy Intermediate School (TX1882)
Acton Elementary School (TX1070)
Albright Middle School (TX1186)
Alice Ponder Elementary School (TX1195)
All Saints Episcopal School (TX1694)
Anderson Elementary School (TX1607)
Anna May Daulton Elem School (TX1042)
Anne Frank Elementary School (TX1652)
Annette Perry Elementary Sch (TX1503)
Arlington Ind School District (TX1614)
Ashworth Elementary School (TX1340)
Austin Elementary School (TX1101)
Barbara S Austin Elem School (TX1297)
Barron Elementary School (TX1721)
Bean Elementary School (TX1419)
Bear Creek Elementary School (TX1163)
Bear Creek Elementary School (TX1584)
Berkman Elementary School (TX1466)
Bess Brannen Elementary School (TX1429)
Blanco Vista Elementary (TX1390)
Boone Elementary School (TX1839)
Bose Ikard Elementary School (TX1157)
Bowie Elementary School (TX1351)
Buda Elementary (TX1156)
Burgin Elementary School (TX1223)
Butler Elementary School (TX1162)
C W Cline Elementary School (TX1146)
Caldwell Heights Elem School (TX1709)
Calvert Elementary (TX1616)
Canyon Point Elementary School (TX1468)
Carol Holt Elementary School (TX1796)
Carpenter Hill Elementary (TX1748)
Cater Elementary School (TX1565)
Cedar Brook Elementary School (TX1062)
Celia Hays Elementary School (TX1312)
Clear Creek Elementary (TX1642)
Clear Creek Elementary School (TX1671)
Clements-Parsons Elem School (TX1149)
Clifford Dunn Elem School (TX1231)
Colby Glass Elementary School (TX1052)
Copeland Elementary School (TX1407)
Cottonwood Creek Elem School (TX1249)
Coyote Ridge Elementary School (TX1530)
Cummings Elementary School (TX1310)
Curtis Elementary School (TX1423)
Darwin L Gilmore Elem School (TX1095)
Dean H Krueger Elem School (TX1126)
Decker Prairie Elementary Sch (TX1427)
Denton Creek Elementary School (TX1046)
Donald Elementary School (TX1020)
Dove Elementary School (TX1329)
Dr Joe Ward Elementary (TX1462)
Duncanville Ind School Dist (TX1061)
Emerson Elementary (TX1128)
Evers Park Elementary School (TX1071)
Fairview-Miss Jewell Elementary (TX1021)
Fannie Caldwell Elementary (TX1262)
Fern Bluff Elementary School (TX1102)
Fitzgerald Elementary School (TX1296)
Fowler Elementary School (TX1053)
Francis Elementary (TX1682)
Franklin Elementary School (TX1750)
Frazier Elementary School (TX1440)
Freeman Elementary School (TX1215)
Fuentes Elementary School (TX1705)
Galindo Elementary School (TX1444)
George & Deborah Purefoy ES (TX1505)
Greentree Elementary School (TX1678)
Hamilton Elementary School (TX1488)
Hemmenway Elementary School (TX1654)
Hemphill Elementary (TX1112)
Heritage Elementary School (TX1313)
Heritage Elementary School (TX1326)
Hillsboro Elementary School (TX1836)
House Creek Elementray School (TX1601)
Hunters Creek Elem School (TX1499)
Johns Elementary School (TX1523)
Juan Seguin Elementary (TX1653)
Juan Seguin Elementary School (TX1525)
Kathy Caraway Elem School (TX1177)
Kenneth D Black Elem School (TX1483)
Kings Manor Elementary School (TX1344)
Kyle Elementary School (TX1392)
Lakewood Elementary School (TX1439)
Landis Elementary School (TX1828)
Laurel Mountain Elem School (TX1165)
Lee Elementary School (TX1024)
Leon Springs Elementary School (TX1077)
Lieder Elementary School (TX1446)
Little Elementary (TX1700)
Mary Martin Elementary School (TX1674)
Maverick Elementary School (TX1888)
McFee Elementary School (TX1139)
McNair Elementary School (TX1004)
Meadow Wood Elementary School (TX1753)
Meadows Elementary School (TX1266)
Metcalf Elementary School (TX1342)
Miller Elementary School (TX1225)
Mockingbird Elementary School (TX1471)
Mohawk Elementary School (TX1506)
Munoz Elementary (TX1707)
New Caney Ind School District (TX1373)
Nichols-Saw Mill Elem School (TX1079)
Norma Dorsey Elementary School (TX1035)
Northbrook Elementary (TX1637)
Oak Forest Elementary School (TX1120)
Oaks Elementary School (TX1820)
Orange Grove (TX1693)
Orange Grove (TX1706)
Orange Grove Elementary (TX1586)
Otis Brown Elementary School (TX1197)
Outley Elementary School (TX1853)
Oyster Creek Elementary School (TX1613)
P H Greene Elementary School (TX1316)
Patsy Sommer Elementary School (TX1171)
Petrosky Elementary School (TX1781)
Pine Shadows Elementary School (TX1090)
Polly Tadlock Elem School (TX1841)
Post Elementary School (TX1803)
Prestonwood Elementary School (TX1625)
Ralph Parr Elementary School (TX1078)
Raye-Allen Elementary School (TX1422)
Reba Cobb Carroll Elem School (TX1154)
Reeces Creek Elementary School (TX1108)
Rees Elementary School (TX1515)
Richey Elementary School (TX1688)
Ridgecrest Elementary School (TX1763)
Rita Drabek Elementary School (TX1557)
Riverchase Elementary School (TX1109)
Rockenbaugh Elementary School (TX1174)
Rummel Creek Elementary School (TX1758)
Rustic Oak Elementary School (TX1672)
S M Seabourn Elementary School (TX1731)
Saegert Elementary School (TX1131)
Sam Rutherford Elem School (TX1127)
Sampson Elementary School (TX1623)
Scott Elementary School (TX1454)
Sheldon Elementary School (TX1145)
Sherrod Elementary School (TX1148)
Silver Lake Elementary School (TX1335)
South Euless Elementary School (TX1558)
Spring Valley Elem School (TX1740)
Stonewall Jackson Elem School (TX1534)
Sue Ann Mackey Elem School (TX1377)
Tarver-Rendon Elementary Sch (TX1260)
Tavola Elementary (TX1379)
Tavola Elementary (TX1386)
Tavola Elementary School (TX1370)
teacher (TX1368)
Thomas Arnold Elem School (TX1173)
Thompson Elementary (TX1733)
Thornwood Elementary School (TX1192)
Thurgood Marshall Leadership Academy (TX1516)
Timbers Elementary School (TX1182)
Tobias Elementary (TX1170)
Tom Green Elementary School (TX1404)
Tomball Elementary School (TX1133)
Tower Elementary (TX1105)
Townsell Elementary School (TX1075)
Treasure Forest Elementary Sch (TX1573)
Valley Ranch Elementary School (TX1358)
Velasco Elementary School (TX1187)
Village School (TX1143)
Wayne Stuart Ryan Elem School (TX1006)
Webb Elementary School (TX1264)
West Ward Elementary School (TX1609)
Wetmore Elementary School (TX1125)
Whispering Pines Elem School (TX1275)
White Oak Middle School (TX1359)
Whitley Road Elementary School (TX1188)
William R Carmichael Elem Sch (TX1722)
Willie E Brown Elem School (TX1588)
Willow Creek Elementary School (TX1364)
Wimbish Library (TX1774)
Wolffarth Elementary School (TX1890)
Woodcrest Elementary School (TX1886)
Woodrow Wilson Elem School (TX1003)
Yeager Elementary School (TX1578)
Top
Vermont
Glover Community School (VT1459)
St Albans Town Ed Center (VT1274)
St Johnsbury School (VT1533)
Top
Virginia
Cool Spring Primary School (VA1824)
Coventry Elementary School (VA1566)
Glen Allen Elementary School (VA1245)
J A Chalkley Elementary School (VA1138)
John Kerr Elementary School (VA1378)
Loudoun County Public School District (VA1485)
M.M. Pierce Elementary (VA1814)
Nansemond Suffolk Academy (VA1205)
Newton-Lee Elementary School (VA1835)
Orange County Library (VA1776)
Rawls Byrd Elementary School (VA1686)
Union Mill Elementary School (VA1054)
Woolridge Elementary School (VA1221)
Top
Washington
Cascade View Elementary School (WA1400)
Concord Int'l Elementary Sch (WA1306)
Cottage Lake Elementary School (WA1317)
Daniel Bagley Elementary School (WA1551)
Eastgate Elementary School (WA1635)
Frank Love Elementary School (WA1291)
Hilltop Elementary School (WA1043)
Maywood Hills Elementary Sch (WA1532)
North Beach Elementary School (WA1738)
Sammamish High School (WA1603)
Washington Elementary School (WA1361)
Woodridge Elementary School (WA1685)
Top
Washington, D.C.
Maury Elementary School (DC1356)
Top
West Virginia
Monongah Elementary School (WV1002)
Top
Wisconsin
Bangor Middle Sr High School (WI1375)
Belleville High School (WI1486)
Big Bend (WI1632)
Bloomer School District (WI1141)
CH Bird Elementary (WI1656)
Christa McAuliffe Elem School (WI1528)
Clarendon Avenue Elementary (WI1667)
Country View Elementary (WI1766)
Crescent Elementary (WI1883)
Darrel Lynn Hines Academy (WI1123)
Delavan-Darien High School (WI1484)
Dodgeland Elementary School (WI1599)
Edgerton Elementary School (WI1574)
Fairview Elementary School (WI1519)
Fox Prairie Elementary School (WI1482)
Fredrick J Gaenslen School (WI1142)
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau SD (WI1509)
Grant Elementary (WI1876)
Hartland South Elem School (WI1805)
Harvey Elementary (WI1877)
Horizon Elementary (WI1723)
J E Jones Elementary School (WI1322)
Jackson Elementary School (WI1689)
Jefferson (WI1743)
Johnston Elem (WI1621)
Lancaster Cmty School District (WI1029)
Lien Elementary School (WI1802)
Luther Elementary School (WI1107)
MaGee Elementary School (WI1596)
Mineral Point Mid High School (WI1715)
Neillsville Elementary School (WI1520)
Northwestern Elementary School (WI1494)
Northwoods Cmty Elementary Sch (WI1496)
Pelican Elementary (WI1884)
Plymouth Joint School District (WI1500)
Rockwell Elementary School (WI1476)
School District of Rhinelander (WI1638)
Southern Bluffs (WI1676)
Sugar Creek Elementary School (WI1797)
Tibbets Elementary (WI1726)
Verona Area School District (WI1765)
Waterloo Interm Middle School (WI1556)
Westby Elementary School (WI1547)
Westside Elementary School (WI1118)
Wilson Elementary School (WI1347)
Winkler Elementary School (WI1040)
Top
Wyoming
Big Piney Middle School (WY1657)
Top